Sabtu, Februari 07, 2009

[Oshin] My 101

Saya mau ikutan juga ya~

-100 truths-


YOU (ReRe's sista)

001. Real name → Natasha Mirza Putri (Okay, Natasha; like the Bad character on sinetron Alysa. Walaupun tampang dan nama sama tapi Hati tetap Alysa kok fufu)
002. Like it? → Love it~
003. Nickname(s)→ Oshin (Family), Tasha (Regular), Natasha (Office), Cha (view old Friends)
004. Status → Looking for a Boyfriend (bener ga nih? wkwkwk)
005. Zodiac sign → Aries
006. Male or female → Female
007. Elementary→ SDN 1 Cinere and SD Cicurug (Lupa)
008. Middle School → SMP N 1 Cicurug
009. High School → SMA N 1 Parungkuda
010. Hair color → Black
011. Long or short → Semi Long
012. Eye color → Dark Brown
013. Weight → 55 kg
014. Height → around 168 cm
015. Righty or lefty → Righty
016. Loud or Quiet → I'm out Loud
017. Sweats or Jeans → Jeans
018. Phone or Camera → Phone
019. Health freak → Not really except my teeth
020. Piercings?→ Cool in some part but no thanks. (it's hurt)
021. Do you have a crush on someone? → Yeah, Rendy hahaha *ditendang u-chan-
022. Eat or Drink → Eat
023. Purse or Backpack → Purse
024. Tattoos → No way
025. Do You Like Yourself? → Totally Yes
026. Current worry? → Yup, about my Mom and my Jomblo lifestyle

THIS OR THAT (We are different sist hahaha)

027. Orange or Apple Juice? → Orange Juice
028. Night or Day? → Day
029. Sun or Moon? → Sun
030. TV or Internet? → Both but to choose is TV
031.PlayStation or XBox? → Playstation (PSP hahaha)
032. Kiss or Hug? → Hug
033. Iguana or Turtle? → Turtle
034. Spider or Bee? → Bee
035. Fall or Spring? → Spring
036. Limewire or iTunes? → iTunes, Apple lover
037. Soccer or Baseball? → Soccer (The players are HOT fufu)

FIRSTS (My first time COOL!!)
038. First surgery → Never been before
039. First piercing → Earings like million years ago
040. First best friend → Sari, Chieka, and Phey
041. First Sport? → Swimming
042. First award → No. 1 in Panorama Learning Academy Part 2~ so I go to China (Zhuhai, Panyu, Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Hongkong, and Macau) as an Assistant for Tour Leader
043. First crush → When I was in 5th Grade hihi Silly!! He likes me tough
044. First pet → Puppies, I have seven and their name is Roy, etc. Mommy name is Blacky *standar*
045. First big vacation → China!!!
046. First big birthday → 6th grade I have party on my house in Sukabumi

CURRENTLY (Jadi pengen makan Kusuka *ngelirik Kem Chicks*)
047. Eating → Twister Chocolate my fave
048. Drinking → Water
049. I'm about to → work and chat with Indra *still in the office*
050. Listening to → Sri's online games sounds
051. Singing? → Maliq and D'esentsials Blow your Mind and Mahadewi Sumpah I love you apa gitu *make fun of it sih :P*
052. Typing? → yeah
053. Waiting for → Indra's reply on my chat *curhat* and Echa to pop up fufu

YOUR FUTURE (Nungguin my sista dulu dah saya xD)
054. Want kids? → Yeah
055. When? → Masih agak lama sih, tapi tepatnya ga tau kapan hehe *belum kepikiran*
056. Want to get married? → Yoha pastinya xD
057. When? → Nunggu The One nih fufu *ada yang berminat?* 
058. Where Do You Want To Live? → Anywhere
059. Careers in mind → Boss *pengen punya usaha sendiri*
060. What Did You Want To Be When You Were Little? → Stewardess
061. Mellow Future Or Wild? → Hahaha Wild but not to much lah *ada batasannya gw*
062. Something You Would Never Try? → drinking alcohol, free sex, do drugs, dating strangers

WHICH IS BETTER WITH GIRL/BOY? (Simillar but Different type fufu *toss sist*)
063. Lips or eyes → Eyes
064. Shorter or taller? → Taller
065. Romantic or spontaneous → Spontaneous
066. Nice stomach or nice arms → Nice abs
067. Sensitive or loud → Loud
068. Hook-up or relationship → Relationship
069. Trouble maker or hesitant → Trouble maker
070. Hugging or Kissing? → Hugging
071. Tan Skinned or Light? → light *Gara-gara iklan citra nih wkwkwk*
072. Dark or Light Hair? → Dark
073. Muscular or Normal? → Normal

HAVE YOU EVER (Preman tapi penakut saya hahaha)
074. Lost glasses/contacts → Never using that kind of stuff
075. Ran away from home → Nope, I'm living alone now *kost* Waktu kecil pas diomelin pasti pengen kabur tapi ga pernah kesampean hahaha *penakut*
076. Held a gun/knife for self defense?→ Self Defense *martial art wkwkw*
077. Killed somebody → Oh my God, DOSA, SIN bok *ala bencong*
078. Broken someone's heart → Err perhaps *not so sure*
079. Been arrested → Hahaha Nope
080. Cried when someone died → Yeah, I guess *forgot*
081. Kissed A Stranger? → Nope
082. Climbed Up A Tree? → Yeah, when I was a kid haha *pohon jambu tetangga yang penuh semut malahan jd basecamp wkwkw bocah-bocah*
083. Liked A Friend As More Than A Friend? → Haha nope

DO YOU BELIEVE IN (I believe I can!)
084. Yourself → Of course *PD*
085. Miracles → Sometimes and depends
086. Love at first sight → No~
087. Heaven → Yeah!!
088. Santa Claus → Nope
089. Kiss on the first date → No way!

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY (I want to live with my Family again! The 4 of us together in our own beautiful house)
090. Is there one person you want to be with right now → I love u sista~ Mom and Dad u to guys
091. Do You Like Someone? → Like, underlined that one for me -Rendy-
092. Are you seriously happy with where you are in life → Of course *mensyukuri segala nikmat yang diberikan*
093. Do you believe in God → Totally!!!

LASTS (Last night, I just got a phone call from my cousin's *trying to be a brave heart person*)
094. Recieved/Sent Text Message → Customer telling about his Son's name
095. Received Call → Customer asking ticket to Medan using Garuda
096. Call Made? → Customer to ask him when he will pick up the ticket
097. Comment On MySpace? → Never open it again~
098. Missed Call? → Nope, all picked up
099. Person You Hung out With? → my co workers at work now (Sri, she's playing online games)

100. Post as 100 truths and tag.

Ok. Sesuai judul, here's another one :

101. Something you wish for right now → Going home to meet my family and when me and my bestfriends arrive in The Jungle Bogor, the weather clear!! I want to have some fun there~ Oke Sunshine hihihi

Jangan kaget kalo isinya beda banget sama punya kakak saya~

Well kita emang adek kakak tapikan bukan berarti harus semua sama. Mirip pun tapi beda loh hahaha

Oshin's Update :

* Akhir-akhir ini suka susah kenyang pas makan siang *tambah rakus wkwkw*

* Hari ini (07 Feb '09)  saya tidak duet maut dengan Irma buat jaga kantor xD

* Saya di Add gebetan *ssstttt* mba Trias hihi di FB

* Chat serius ma Indra *doi Curhat*

* Kemaren mami praktekin "layar tancep" yang dia tonton di depan teras ma kita-kita (gw, eka BCL *Boncel*, Wulan, and Winda-chan) padahal dia gi dikerokin n almost naked because of that *uurrgghhh* Padahal saya lagi nonton dorama Korea *maaf dicuekin*

* Mr Romi ga jadi benerin kompurter coz dia ketiduran

* Red Cliff II udah ga da di FX/Hollywood KC/Blok M Plaza huwaaaaaaaa *nangis*

* Hari ini mau pulang ke sukbum *quote kata-kata Irma*

Tidak ada komentar: